22ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΑΤ.ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ & ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ

ΤΕΛΙΚΕΣ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΕΙΣ

ΝΗΠΙΑ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
13ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ (ΝΗΠ)30ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
22ΝΤΟΒΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΗΠ. ΦΑΡΟΥ ΧΑΛΚΊΔΑΣ20ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
31ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 32ο ΝΗΠ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ10ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
Α' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
14ΜΠΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19ο Δ.Σ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
25ΜΠΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ (ΔΗΜ)40ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
31ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ (ΔΗΜ)0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
B' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
17ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ41ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
211ΤΟΥΝΤΑ ΛΗΤΩFΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ (ΔΗΜ)40ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
36ΞΗΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
Γ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
15ΜΠΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ (ΔΗΜ)0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
27ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ (ΔΗΜ)ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
311ΤΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗFΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ (ΔΗΜ)ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
--ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ  ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
Δ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
113ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ70ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
211ΜΑΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο Δ.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ60ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
517ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑF2ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ½ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
Ε' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
112ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ (ΔΗΜ)60ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
218ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 20ο Δ.Σ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
58ΚΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ2ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
117ΚΗΡΥΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗF1ο Δ.Σ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
ΣΤ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
111ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
28ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ (ΔΗΜ)60ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
32ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ50ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
416ΤΣΑΜΑΝΤΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑF1ο Δ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
Α' ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
19ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
27ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ½ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
316ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ½ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
58ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ0ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
65ΙΣΜΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗF1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ40ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
116ΚΑΛΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗF1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ0ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
Β' ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
18ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ (ΓΥΜΝ)50ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
27ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ½ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
36ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΓΑΛΗΝΗF1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ½ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
54ΚΑΤΣΕΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ0ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
Γ' ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
13ΜΕΓΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ½ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
21ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ½ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
42ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑF1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ30ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
ΛΥΚΕΙΑ
RankSNo.NameGen.SchoolPtsRes.
11ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΗΒΑ (ΛΥΚ)50ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
28ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΛΥΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ0ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
34ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2ο ΛΥΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ30ΠΡΟΚΡΙΣΗ
42ΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 1ο ΛΥΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ30ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
57ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1ο ΛΥΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ0ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
--ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1ο ΛΥΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
--ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ ΕΥΗF1ο ΛΥΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  ΑΠΌ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ
Σπόνσορες